Alicante Almería Barcellona Benahavís Calpe / Calp Calvià Cartagena Costa Blanca Costa del Sol Dénia Estepona Girona Gran Canaria Ibiza Madrid Maiorca Malaga Marbella Mazarrón Mijas Murcia Orihuela Palma de Mallorca Tenerife Torrevieja Valencia

Alicante Almería Almuñécar Altea Barcellona Calvià Cartagena Costa Blanca Costa del Sol Dénia Estepona Gran Canaria Granada Ibiza Madrid Maiorca Malaga Marbella Murcia Orihuela Palma de Mallorca San Javier Tenerife Torrevieja Torrox Valencia

Ricerche recenti

    Avvocati / Studi Legali in Huelva Periti in Barx Avvocati / Studi Legali in Costa Blanca Avvocati / Studi Legali in Costa Almería Agenti Immobiliari in Cadice Agenti Immobiliari in Alicante Agenti Immobiliari in Sayalonga Avvocati / Studi Legali in Granada Agenti Immobiliari in Alcalá la Real Avvocati / Studi Legali in Alicante Agenti Immobiliari in Tenerife Agenti Immobiliari in Alicante città Agenti Immobiliari in Lugo Agenti Immobiliari in Malaga città

Ricerche popolari

    Acquistare in Spagna Trasferirsi in Spagna Andare in pensione in Spagna Vivere in Spagna Lavorare in Spagna Località e Proprietà Top Finanza, legale e tributario Trovare l'immobile giusto Stile di vita e cultura spagnola Zone della Spagna Trasporto La procedura per traslocare Casa Assistenza sanitaria Mercato immobiliare Alicante Lingue e integrazione Murcia Sicurezza Maiorca
  • Accesso inserzionisti
thinkSPAIN Logo Proprietà

Casa in vendita in La Quinta, Benahavís, Malaga

  • 945.000 €
  • 282 m2
  • 4
  • 3
Proprietà

945.000 €

Rif. 8556663

Chiama
  • 4 camera da letto Casa in vendita in La Quinta con garage - 945.000 € (Rif: 8556663)
1/41

945.000 €

Casa in vendita in La Quinta, Benahavís, Malaga

  • 282 m2
  • 4
  • 3

Descrizione

This stunning corner townhouse, located frontline to La Quinta Golf, presents an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a luxurious home in one of the Costa del Sol's most prestigious areas. With the potential to create a spectacular roof terrace featuring a private plunge pool, this property is perfect for relaxation and entertainment.

Spanning three well-planned floors, the townhouse offers four spacious bedrooms and three elegant bathrooms, providing ample room for family and guests. The bright and airy ground floor features a modern open-plan layout that connects the kitchen, dining area, and living room, all bathed in natural light from large windows. Step out from the living room to a generous terrace with breathtaking golf views, ideal for unwinding or hosting gatherings.

The top floor hosts a luxurious master suite with an en-suite bathroom, walk-in closet, and access to a private rooftop terrace, perfect for enjoying sunsets over the golf valley. Attached alternative floor plans and 3D renders showcase the potential for an outdoor kitchen and dining area alongside the plunge pool.

The lower floor includes two additional bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a practical storage room, making it ideal for larger families or long-term guests. Located near top golf courses—La Quinta Golf, Los Naranjos Golf, and Las Brisas Golf—this townhouse is a golfer's dream, just a short drive from the beach, Puerto Banús, Marbella, and charming San Pedro. Don’t miss this unique opportunity that combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location.

Località

La Quinta, Benahavís, Malaga La posizione non è stata fornita.

Caratteristiche

  • Casa
  • Camere da letto: 4
  • Bagni: 3
  • Costruzione: 282 m2
  • Esposta a Est
  • Valutazione di efficienza energetica: In corso

%

3.001 € al mese*

+ 67.850 € taxes (66.150 €) & expenses (1.700 €)*

Controllare l'errore (o gli errori) di cui sopra

Rif. 8556663

Condividi

Proprietà correlate

5 camera da letto Casa in vendita in La Quinta, Benahavís con piscina garage - 1.095.000 € (Rif: 8954663) 4 camera da letto Casa in vendita in La Quinta, Benahavís con garage - 875.000 € (Rif: 9215458) 3 camera da letto Casa in vendita in La Quinta, Benahavís - 875.000 € (Rif: 8513866) 3 camera da letto Casa in vendita in La Quinta, Benahavís con piscina garage - 950.000 € (Rif: 9550037)

Pubblicità

  1. Spagna
  2. Andalusia
  3. Malaga
  4. Costa del Sol
  5. Benahavís
  6. La Quinta
  7. 4 camera da letto Casa in vendita in La Quinta, Benahavís con garage - 945.000 € (Rif: 8556663)
Chiama