thinkSPAIN Logo
  • Comprar

    Propriedades à venda

    • Ver todas as propriedades à venda
    • Comece a sua pesquisa utilizando os nossos filtros
    • Pesquisar no mapa
    • Desenhe a área de pesquisa

    Pesquisas imobiliárias populares

    Apartamentos Casas em Banda Moradias Quintas/Casas Rurais
    Elevador Estacionamento/Garagem Jardim Luxo Novo Construção Piscina Terraço/Balcão Vista do mar
    Alicante Almeria Barcelona Benahavís Calpe / Calp Calvià Cartagena Costa Blanca Costa del Sol Dénia Estepona Girona Gran Canária Ibiza Madrid Maiorca Marbella Mazarrón Mijas Málaga Múrcia Orihuela Palma de Mallorca Tenerife Torrevieja Valência
    Navegue por todas as localizações e tipos de propriedades
  • Arrendar

    Imóveis para arrendar

    • Ver todos os imóveis para arrendar
    • Arrendamento de férias
    • Comece a sua pesquisa utilizando os nossos filtros
    • Pesquisar no mapa
    • Desenhe a área de pesquisa

    Pesquisas de arrendamento populares

    Apartamentos Casas em Banda Moradias Quintas/Casas Rurais
    Elevador Estacionamento/Garagem Frente Mar/Frente de Praia Jardim Piscina Terraço/Balcão Vista do mar Vistas de Montanha
    Alicante Almeria Almuñécar Altea Barcelona Calvià Cartagena Costa Blanca Costa del Sol Dénia Estepona Gran Canária Granada Ibiza Javea / Xàbia Madrid Maiorca Marbella Málaga Múrcia Palma de Mallorca Tenerife Torre-Pacheco Torrevieja Torrox Valência
    Navegue por todas as localizações e tipos de propriedades
  • Quero anunciar no thinkSPAIN

    Procuro um agente imobiliário em:

    Alicante Almeria Barcelona Castelló Cádis Girona Granada Málaga Tarragona Valência
    Ver todos os agentes imobiliários
  • Mapa / Desenhe a sua área

    Use o nosso mapa interativo para encontrar propriedades

Pesquisas recentes

    Agentes Imobiliários em San Javier Advogados / Solicitadores em Torrevieja Agentes Imobiliários em Almeria Advogados / Solicitadores em San Javier Agentes Imobiliários em Sayalonga Agentes Imobiliários em Albox Agentes Imobiliários em Cómpeta Topógrafos em Valência Topógrafos em Valência cidade Advogados / Solicitadores em Costa Blanca Advogados / Solicitadores em Torrevieja Agentes Imobiliários em Montserrat Agentes Imobiliários em Costa Maresme Agentes Imobiliários em Los Alcázares
  • Ajuda e informações

    Como podemos ajudar?

    • Artigos e Guias
    • Login de anunciantes

    Pesquisas populares

    Comprar em Espanha Mudar-se para Espanha Viver em Espanha Finanças, jurídico e impostos Mercado imobiliário Estilo de vida e cultura espanhola Encontrar o imóvel certo
  • Login de anunciantes
thinkSPAIN Logo Imóveis

Estúdio para venda em Puerto Rico, Mogán, Gran Canária

  • 195 000 €
  • 27 m2
  • 1
Imóveis

195 000 €

Ref. 9833774

Ligar
  • Estúdio para venda em Puerto Rico - 195 000 € (Ref: 9833774)
1/38

195 000 €

Estúdio para venda em Puerto Rico, Mogán, Gran Canária

  • 27 m2
  • 1

Descrição

We present this modern, recently renovated studio apartment, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Puerto Rico, Gran Canaria. With stunning sea views from the terrace, this property offers a modern and exclusive lifestyle in a tranquil setting, ideal for those seeking comfort and quality of life.

The apartment is located in a small complex of 12 units, currently licensed for holiday rentals (under current regulations, this license is not transferable to the buyer), representing an excellent investment opportunity for seasonal or long-term rentals.

Terrace with Sea Views: Enjoy panoramic ocean views from your private terrace, equipped with an outdoor dining area perfect for al fresco dining. The complex also features a pleasant terrace and tranquil communal areas, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the surroundings.

Communal Pool: The property boasts a communal pool with sun loungers, just steps away, perfect for leisure and relaxation.

Excellent Location: Only a 5-minute walk from the Puerto Rico Shopping Centre, with its shops, restaurants, and entertainment. The beach is just a 7-minute walk away, providing quick access to the coast.

The studio apartment has been designed for complete comfort and convenience, making the most of every space with a modern and functional style.

It is fully equipped and sold with all amenities, including air conditioning, Wi-Fi, a smart TV, an air fryer, a washing machine, a shower, and sun loungers for your comfort.

Free street parking is also available.

This studio apartment is perfect for those seeking a second home or a profitable investment in one of the most sought-after areas.

Don't miss the opportunity to acquire this unique property in Puerto Rico, Gran Canaria. Contact us today for more information and to schedule a viewing.

Property Viewings: All those interested in viewing the property must present a valid form of identification, such as a national identity card, foreign resident card, or passport, before the visit. A visitor log will also be required upon entering the property.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION:
- The use of the property will always be subject to current legislation.

- Legal information: The property is sold as is. The floor plan and its measurements may not be exact. The Selling price does not include costs. Taxes and other expensesarising from the sale are the responsibility of the buyer. The property is subject to Transfer Tax (6.5% in general). The taxable base will be the highest of: 1) the sale price, 2) the appraisal value, or 3) the cadastral reference value. Costs: Notary and Land Registry fees range from approximately 0.3% to0.8%, depending on the rates, and document management. Financing: Mortgage, bank, and appraisal expenses will be the responsibility of the buyer, according to their needs and choice. The real estate agency fees will be paid by the seller. The transaction and terms of sale are subject to theseller's express acceptance. Do not hesitate to contact us for more info and legally required documentation. This listing is subject to errors, changes, omissions, and/or withdrawal from the market without prior notice.

Local

Puerto Rico, Mogán, Gran Canária A localização não foi providenciada.

Características

  • Estúdio
  • Casas de Banho: 1
  • Área de Construção: 27 m2
  • Vista do mar
  • Terraço/Balcão
  • Certificado Energético (Consumo): G
  • Certificado Energético (Emissões): G

Como podemos ajudá-los?

Há algo de errado com o anúncio?

Fale-nos sobre o assunto para que possamos resolvê-lo

Calculadora de hipotecas

€
€
%

619 € por mês*

+ 14 375 € impostos (12 675 €) & despesas (1 700 €)*

*Por favor, note que os resultados são apenas um guia e não uma oferta ou cotação de hipoteca.

Contacte o/a Anunciante

Como podemos ajudá-los?

€

This field is required

Verifique o(s) erro(s) acima

Ref. 9833774

Ao enviar este formulário, confirma que concorda com os nossos Termos de Utilização e Política de Privacidade.

Partilhar